a beginning of an awesome adventure!

a beginning of an awesome adventure!

Monday, July 21, 2008

On Eugene's Pre - Wedding Party

yo... aiyoyoyoyo...kadavaley!!

ok,let's redirect our focus to the man who's on the death row...his last day on earth as single falls on the 15th of January 2009,

we (tigers) as buddies.. we shud at least pull him out from his misery for 1 day anyday before his sentence...

urm..i have something in mind...which kinda go against eugene's principle...
but still i'll try to convince him la.
mana ada kucing yang menolak ikan?? u tell me! got not?
ask din or lam! hehehehe... i'm clean. so no hal for me. im already One with the almighty.

so the plan is of course will have/must have/gotta have


first of all i think we'll need a....

for eugene...hmmm
(ei,beatrice knows bout this blog onot? )

and more for the rest....

yup...lots of bOOzeee...

i was thinking of getting some sort of uniform or theme for that night..
still figuring...

and of course we need some nice cracks for the night...
not this kinda cracks..


i mean really nice CRACKS....
cracks thats make santa goes...


cracks that makes dave chapelle goes
cracks that makes the almighty says...


shits that will hit and send us straight right back to the..



but after an hour chat with eugene..
it's quite dissapointing...
he said that almighty god is watching..
instead me influencing him..
he convinced me that...



Rajen : Damm you, Eugene!

:)

9 comments:

7thlovechild said...

ahahahha.... at first i thought , die la that night... rajen gonna fuck Eugene's life...

ahaha.. then i read till it finishes..

BAGUS EUGENE!!!!!!!!!!!!

-dinesh- said...

cmon lam.. whats this
takkan valene reads this blog as well??

7thlovechild said...

no la...

ahaha.. Din... jangan din... ahaha...

lick knee. said...

Ahahahhaha.. i love rajens face pasted on the pics.
very life-like!

also - tahniah Eugene!

rajenmantaboy said...

yeah...dats y..u all shud start uploading pictures on flickr.. so i will have more material. ;)

ttditigers@yahoo.com

-dinesh- said...

jangan apa? u think u damn big la now.. kepala saje dude

wei.. whats the link for the flickr? is it the one on ur post earlier?

rajenmantaboy said...

yupperz. u know the sign in right.. n password

V|vac|ous said...

Well done DADDY !!!!

rajenmantaboy said...

:) this is a masterpiece..we shud play this on projector at eugene's dinner night!!

we'll roarsss ur socks off!!! AUUUUmmmmmm